Défense de la langue française   


Lauréats francophones
Rang
Lauréats
Collège
Ville - Pays
1er ex François de MARESCHAL École St Jean-Bapt. de la Salle Camblain-l’Abbé | Pas-de-Calais
1er ex Elsa PINCET Collège Léonard de Vinci Belfort | Territoire de Belfort
1er ex Benoît STEMLER Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
4e Océane RICHARD Col. Geneviève de Gaulle Cluses | Hte-Savoie
5e Nicolas TON-THAT Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
6e Anne-Claire du CHAZAUD Institution St Pie X St Cloud | Hauts de Seine
7e Hermine de la GIRAUDIÈRE Collège Paul Claudel Paris 7e
8e ex Guillaume BACHELARD-BAKAL Lycée français Ch.de Gaulle Londres | Gde-Bretagne
8e ex Patrick DESAUTARD Éc.St Joseph des Carmes Montréal-de-l’Aude | Aude
10e Maryna OMELCHENKO École française Berne | Suisse
11e Jean-François MICHALCZYK Notre-Dame des Oiseaux Paris 16e
12e ex Antoine BUNNENS École St Jean-Bapt. de la Salle Camblain-l’Abbé | Pas-de-Calais
12e ex Alban CLAUDE Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
12e ex Constance de MONTGROS Institution St Pie X St Cloud | Hauts de Seine
15e ex Aubépine DUBOT Collège Condorcet Puy-Guillaume | Puy-de-Dôme
15e ex Charles FRANK École active bilingue Paris 15e
17e ex Anne-Claire BILLAULT-ROUX École active bilingue Paris 15e
17e ex Camille TOMAT Collège La Source Rilly-La-Montagne | Marne
17e ex Vincent VERMEULEN École St Jean-Bapt. de la Salle Camblain l’Abbé | Pas-de-Calais
20e ex Judith CAMARCAT École active bilingue Paris 15e
20e ex Lucile LEZAUN Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
20e ex Alice PORTALIER Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
23e ex Séverine CLERC-RENAULT Collège Léonard de Vinci Belfort | Territoire de Belfort
23e ex Clément PONTIER Collège N-D de la Providence Vincennes | Val de Marne
23e ex Paco SIFFOINTE Collège Geneviève de Gaulle Cluses | Hte-Savoie
23e ex Vincent TESSIER Collège Padre Pio Saint-Maur | Val de Marne
27e ex Maximilien CERDA Collège Rocroy St Léon Paris 10e
27e ex Victor DYSERYN Collège St Louis de Gonzague Paris 16e
27e ex Fériel LARADJI Collège Léonard de Vinci Belfort | Territoire de Belfort
27e ex Franck MERLAES Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
31e ex Susie BOURDICHON Collège Léonard de Vinci Belfort | Territoire de Belfort
31e ex Clara FORT Collège Émile Zola Royan | Charente Maritime
31e ex Axelle HASSENFORDER Lycée français Ch. de Gaulle Londres | Gde-Bretagne
31e ex Lili WARREN Lycée Rochambeau Bethesda | États-Unis
35e ex Alia AZZAM Lycée Régnault Tanger | Maroc
35e ex Cécile EULER Collège Sainte-Marie Blois | Loir-et-Cher
35e ex Célia GASQUET Ste Catherine de Sienne Nantes | Loire-Atlantique
35e ex Louis-Marie MEURIN École Saint-Michel Surins | Indre
35e ex Alexandre MOMENI Lycée français Ch.de Gaulle Londres | Gde-Bretagne
40e ex Gwenaël DANIGO Collège Léonard de Vinci Belfort | Territoire de Belfort
40e ex Sophie DESFORGES Collège Fénelon Ste Marie Paris 8e
40e ex Michael LAURENT Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
40e ex Timothy TAMIM École active bilingue Paris 15e
44e ex Marguerite GUISSE Lycée Saint Exupéry Hambourg | Allemagne
44e ex Astrid VAN LAER Collège Paul Claudel Paris 7e
46e ex Marie-Sophie BUFF Lycée français Marie Curie Zurich | Suisse
46e ex Marie-Agnès de FRANCONVILLE Collège Saint Pie X Saint-Cloud | Hauts de Seine
46e ex Déborah SKORNIK Collège Janson de Sailly Paris 16e
49e ex Hugo BLECH Lycée français Marie Curie Zurich | Suisse
49e ex Louise DEVILLERS Collège Saint-Georges Paris 19e

Lauréats non francophones
Rang
Lauréats
Collège
Ville - Pays
1ère Tracy BOUZAKHM (arabe) Collège international Ain Aar | Liban
2e Sofia CORREA (espagnol) Lycée La Condamine Quito | Équateur
3e ex Youssef EL BESHLAWY(arabe) Lycée français Al- Khobar | Arabie Saoudite
3e ex Anca PETRE (roumain) Lycée français Barcelone | Espagne
5e ex Desalegne HIWOTE (ahmarique) Lycée Guebre Mariam Addis Abeba | Éthiopie
5e ex Anna-Sophie LOUE (néerlandais) Lycée français Marie Curie Zurich | Suisse
7e ex Alessandro GRUNDBACHER (alld) Lycée franç. Saint Exupéry Ouagadougou | Burkina Faso
7e ex Margarita NASRALLAH (arabe) Collège international Ain Aar | Liban
9e Marina GARMENDIA (catalan) Collège Bon soleil Gavà | Espagne
10e Agata TUSZYNSKA (polonais) Collège bilingue Varsovie | Pologne
Retour haut de page
• Siège administratif : 222, avenue de Versailles 75016 Paris •