Défense de la langue française   


Lauréats francophones
Rang
Lauréats
Collège
Ville - Pays
1ère Dauphine BÉVILLARD Institution Saint-Pie X Saint-Cloud | Hauts-de-Seine
2e ex Sophie AFLALO École Active Bilingue Paris 15e
2e ex Kenza AUNIÈRE Lycée Eugène Regnault Tanger | Maroc
2e ex Carl LE MAOUT Collège Louis Pasteur Tours | Indre-et-Loire
2e ex Pauline MAISONNEUVE Collège Saint-Louis de Gonzague Paris 16e
6e Georges BASDEVANT Collège Stanislas Paris 6e
7e Samanta DELMARRE Lycée français de Kuala-Lumpur Kuala-Lumpur | Malaisie
8e Maryan SUREAU Collège Saint-Louis de Gonzague Paris 16e
9e Sophia MEJJATI Lycée Eugène Regnault Tanger | Maroc
10e ex Omar HAMDI Groupe Scolaire La Résidence Casablanca | Maroc
10e ex Charles RENAUD Collège Lataste Cadillac | Gironde
10e ex Victoire RIBERT Lycée français Charles de Gaulle Londres | Grande-Bretagne
13e ex Nicolas GIRAULT Collège Notre-Dame des Aydes Blois | Loir-et-Cher
13e ex Di Antonio ALBERTO Collège La Péraudière Montrottier | Rhône
15e ex Lara CHOROSZ Collège Voltaire Berlin | Allemagne
15e ex Charlotte CRÉTIEN-CORJON Collège Fénelon Sainte-Marie Paris 8e
15e ex Larisa Marina RUSU Collège National "Unirea" Focsani Focsani | Roumanie
18e Ariane MASQUILIER Collège Sainte-Marie de Blois Blois | Loir-et-Cher
19e ex Raphaëlle SANZEY Collège Saint Dominique Le Pecq | Yvelines
19e ex Augustin MAHÉ Collège Notre-Dame des Oiseaux Paris 16e
21e ex Juliette GRACY Collège Camille Sée Paris 15e
21e ex Karine HIEBEL Collège Saint-Joseph Libourne | Gironde
21e ex Émilie WALTER Collège Notre-Dame de la Providence Vincennes | Val-de-Marne
21e ex Mathieu COZIEN Collège Jean Renoir Bourges | Cher
21e ex Catalina MANU Lycée Théorique Azuga | Roumanie
21e ex Malvina MILLET Collège Saint Exupéry Lons-le-Saunier | Jura
27e ex Andrianina RABETOKOTANY Collège La Clairefontaine Tananarive Madagascar
27e ex Alice HÉLARY Collège Endarra Anglet | Pyrénées-Atlantiques
27e ex Jean-Côme TROHEL École Saint-Michel Niherne | Indre
27e ex Thomas RAFFRAY Collège St Jean-Baptiste de la Salle Camblain-l'Abbé | Pas-de-Calais
27e ex Rémi JOLY Collège Henry Bordeaux Cognin | Savoie
27e ex Alexandre TERNISIEN Lycée français Charles de Gaulle Londres | Grande-Bretagne
27e ex Audrey COCHARD Collège André Corbet Samoëns | Haute-Savoie
34e ex Marouane FAHLI Groupe Scolaire La Résidence Casablanca | Maroc
34e ex Laura Elena CANĂ Collège National "Unirea" Focsani | Roumanie
34e ex Indranath GIRAUD Collège Sainte-Mairie de Blois Blois | Loir-et-Cher
34e ex Denis DANJOU Collège St Jean-Baptiste de la Salle Camblain-l'Abbé | Pas-de-Calais
34e ex Marie LE BRETON Collège Sévigné Flers | Orne
34e ex Morgane SAPIN Collège Camille Claudel Civray | Vienne
34e ex Maxime CHANTEREAU Collège Le Colombier Dun sur Auron | Cher
41e ex Paul SOUCHON École Saint-Michel Niherne | Indre
41e ex Mohamed Reda HATIM Lycée Eugène Regnault Tanger | Maroc
41e ex Raphaëlle CHAMIGNON Collège St-Cyr Notre-Dame Issoudun | Indre
41e ex Thomas BENKAHLA Collège Maurienne Saint Jean de Maurienne | Savoie
45e ex Clément DUSSART Foyer Saint-Tomas d'Aquin Avrillé | Maine-et-Loire
45e ex Clémentine BELAUD TELOPEA Park School Barton-Canberra-Act | Australie
45e ex Louis KALTENBACH Collège de l'Université Reims | Marne
45e ex Nathan MARTIN Collège Agrippa d'Aubigné Saintes | Charente-Maritime
45e ex Antoine MANCHERON Collège St Jean-Baptiste de la Salle Camblain-l'Abbé | Pas-de-Calais
45e ex Guillaume PORET Collège St Jean-Baptiste de la Salle Camblain-l'Abbé | Pas-de-Calais

Lauréats non francophones
Rang
Lauréats
Collège
Ville - Pays
1e Simon VLEMINCKX Lycée de Saint Exupéry Hambourg | Allemagne
2e Román MARTÍNEZ DE ARAGÓN GRANDE Lycée français de Madrid Madrid | Espagne
3e ex Reem HUSSEIN International College Ras Betrut Beyrouth | Liban
3e ex Isabela DE MORAES EVANGELISTA Lycée français Marie Curie Gockhausen | Suisse
5e Sarya AZAR International College Ain Aar | Liban
6e José Diogo ANDRADE École française de Porto Porto | Portugal
7e Nadine ABI KANAAN International College Ain Aar Beyrouth | Liban
8e ex Eduardo TRUJILLO PÉREZ NEGRÓN Lycée Franco-Mexicain Mexico | Mexique
8e ex Emma HUTCHINSON Lycée de Saint Exupéry Hambourg | Allemagne
10e Faeva RAKOTOMALALA Collège La Clairefontaine Tananarive | Madagascar
Retour haut de page
• Siège administratif : 222, avenue de Versailles 75016 Paris •