Défense de la langue française   


Lauréats francophones
Rang
Lauréats
Collège
Ville - Pays
1er Sylvain GRACZYK Collège Bonsauveur ALBI | Tarn
2e Nina BALLEYDIER Collège Paul-Émile VICTOR BRANNE | Gironde
3e ex Jennie HUY Collège Charles PÉGUY BOBIGNY | Seine-Saint-Denis
3e ex Lisa MEILLEUR Collège Léonard de VINCI WITRY-lès-REIMS | Marne
5e Édith LACAND Collège Saint-Joseph LIBOURNE | Gironde
6e My-Linh DANG Collège Jean-Baptiste COROT LE RAINCY | Seine-Saint-Denis
7e Mehdi CHAIB DRAA Collège Saint-Joseph PANTIN | Seine-Saint-Denis
8e Florian FREYSS Collège Parc des Tourelles CLAYE-SOUILLY | Seine-et-Marne
9e ex Cédric PERNEY Lycée français Vincent van GOGH LA HAYE | Pays-Bas
9e ex Alexis SAINT-GEORGES Centre Scolaire "Aux Lazaristes" LYON | Rhône
11e ex Gabrielle IMBERT Lycée français Ch. de Gaulle LONDRES | Grande-Bretagne
11e ex Cédric THIRAULT Collège Saint-Martin VIC-en-Bigorre | Hautes-Pyrénées
13e ex Éléonore BELIN Collège Albert MATHIEZ MARNAY | Haute-Saône
13e ex Jeanne BERTAUD Collège Les Frères LE NAIN LAON | Aisne
13e ex Léa CASSAGNAN-LEIB Lycée Jean RENOIR MUNICH | Allemagne
13e ex Clotilde DAUCHY École Active Bilingue Jeannine MANUEL PARIS
17e ex Amandine GUILLIN Collège VOLTAIRE SAINT-FLORENT-sur-Cher | Cher
17e ex Camille LABAT Lycée français Marie CURIE ZURICH GOCKHAUSEN | Suisse
17e ex Mélanie MANJOT Collège Honoré de BALZAC PARIS
17e ex Chloé MARÉCHAL Collège Jean GUITON LAGORD | Charente-Maritime
21e ex Jacinthe DELIGNIÈRES Collège Jeanne d'Arc ROYE | Somme
21e ex Léo DENIAU Collège La Providence TOURS | Indre-et-Loire
21e ex Axel EHLINGER Collège Notre-Dame des Oiseaux PARIS
21e ex Élisa GIBERT Collège "Les deux rivières" MOULINS-ENGILBERT | Nièvre
21e ex Anne-Caroline JOLY Collège SAINT-EXUPÉRY LONS-LE-SAULNIER | Jura
21e ex Clara PEREZ-LOPEZ Collège Jacqueline de ROMILLY MAGNY-le-HONGRE | Seine-et-Marne
21e ex Margaux SCHULER Institution Jeanne d'Arc ÉTAMPES | Essonne
21e ex Mélanie ULLMO Lycée français Charles de Gaulle LONDRES | Grande-Bretagne
21e ex Paul WAT Collège Alberto GIACOMETTI PARIS
30e ex Clotilde BEL École française internationale RIYAD | Arabie Saoudite
30e ex Agathe BERTAIM Collège Saint Joseph LIBOURNE | Gironde
30e ex Nathalie BURGER Collège Sainte Marie NÉRONDES | Cher
30e ex Maxence CARSANA Collège Saint-Martin VIC-en-Bigorre | Hautes-Pyrénées
30e ex Marina COUZY Lycée Franco-Mexicain MEXICO | Mexique
30e ex Juliette DEBAR Collège Trois fontaines St BRICE-COURCELLES | Marne
30e ex Anna FUMAROLI Collège Claude MONET BUSSY-St-Georges | Seine-et-Marne
30e ex Léopold GOSSET Franklin St Louis de Gonzague PARIS
30e ex Mariana GUÉNETTE Collège Sainte Marie NÉRONDES | Cher
30e ex Anne LE BESCOND Collège Sainte Marie de Neuilly NEUILLY-sur-Seine | Hauts-de-Seine
30e ex Romain RIVIÈRE Collège J-J. LATASTE CADILLAC | Gironde
30e ex Lorène TISSIER Collège Paul VALÉRY THIAIS | Val-de-Marne
30e ex Anielka ZEHNAKER Collège Saint Georges SALBRIS | Loir-et-Cher
43e ex Antonin FROISSART-COZON Collège FÉNELON Sainte-Marie PARIS
43e ex Perrine GRESLÉ Collège FÉNELON Sainte-Marie PARIS
43e ex Olivier LENOIR École du Centre Collège Pierre POIVRE SAINT-PIERRE | Île Maurice
43e ex Clarisse MARSAC École Active Bilingue Jeannine MANUEL PARIS
43e ex Claire REN École Active Bilingue Jeannine MANUEL PARIS
43e ex Thomas RUELLAND École MLF / TOTAL ABERDEEN | Royaume-Uni
43e ex Matthieu SALOTTI Franklin St Louis de Gonzague PARIS
50e ex Louis RADIGUE Collège Ernest BICHAT LUNÉVILLE | Meurthe-et-Moselle

Lauréats non francophones
Rang
Lauréats
Collège
Ville - Pays
1e Itala AGUILERA Lycée Franco-Mexicain MEXICO | MEXIQUE
2e Sofia ZERRAD Collège Louis MASSIGNON CASABLANCA | MAROC
3e Abla BENNANI Collège Louis MASSIGNON CASABLANCA | MAROC
4e Lucyna MAZURKIEWICZ Stefanii SEMPOLONSKIEJ VARSOVIE | POLOGNE
5e Hortense LÊ Collège Jacqueline de ROMILLY MAGNY-le-HONGRE | FRANCE
6e Maria-Cristina CONSTANTINESCU Lycée français Anna de NOAILLES BUCAREST | ROUMANIE
7e Gaonne LEE Lycée français de SÉOUL SÉOUL | CORÉE DU SUD
8e Laura DO NASCIMENTO Lycée français de LUANDA LUANDA | ANGOLA
9e Raffaela SWOBODA Lycée français Marie CURIE ZURICH GOCKHAUSEN | SUISSE
10e Alberto ABAD SANZ Lycée français MOLIÈRE SARAGOSSE | ESPAGNE
Retour haut de page
• Siège administratif : 222, avenue de Versailles 75016 Paris •